Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Sunday - Sept 23rd, 2018
racing 12:00 MotoGP: MotoGP Aragon Grand Prix
Channel 2      
soccer 12:15 Soccer: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Utrecht
Channel 61      
soccer 12:30 Soccer: Serie A Torino vs Napoli
Channel 62      
basketball 12:30 Basketball: Canada W vs South Korea W
Channel 63      
rugby 12:30 Rugby: Top 14 Section Paloise vs Stade Francais Paris
Channel 64      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Air Force Central vs Bangkok Glass
Channel 65      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Chiangrai Utd vs Thai Navy
Channel 66      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Zwickau vs VfL Osnabruck
Channel 67      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Duisburg vs Aue
Channel 68      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV vs Regensburg
Channel 69      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth
Channel 70      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Paderborn vs Magdeburg
Channel 71      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: Scotland Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Channel 72      
golf 13:30 Golf: Portugal Masters
Channel 58      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Guangzhou R&F vs Chongqing Lifan
Channel 73      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Renhe
Channel 74       
soccer 13:45 Soccer: Koge vs Helsingor
Channel 75       
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Slovenia Triglav vs Rudar
Channel 76      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Bangkok Utd vs Sukhothai
Channel 77      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: FC Vereya vs Dunav Ruse
Channel 78      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: FK Jelgava vs Spartaks
Channel 79      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Hallescher vs Aalen
Channel 80      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Hobro vs AaB Aalborg
Channel 81      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Rosengard W vs Kristianstads W
Channel 82      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Tallinna Kalev vs Kalju FC
Channel 83      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Ubon vs Chonburi
Channel 84      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: DEL Iserlohn Roosters vs Red Bull Munchen
Channel 85      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: DEL Kolner Haie vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
Channel 86      
racing 14:00 MotoGP: MotoGP Aragon Grand Prix Race
Channel 2      
darts 14:15 Darts: Champions League of Darts
Channel 87      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Austria Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz
Channel 88      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Austria FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Channel 89      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Belgium Gent vs Club Brugge KV
Channel 90      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: EPL West Ham vs Chelsea
Channel 91      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Eredivisie FC Emmen vs PEC Zwolle
Channel 92      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Eredivisie FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar
Channel 93      
basketball 14:30 Basketball: Belgium W vs Japan W
Channel 94       
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan AIK vs Hammarby
Channel 3      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Rennes vs Paris SG
Channel 4      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Viking vs Sogndal
Channel 5      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Bologna vs AS Roma
Channel 6      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Chievo vs Udinese
Channel 7      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Lazio vs Genoa
Channel 8      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Alanyaspor
Channel 9      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Superettan Falkenbergs vs Jonkopings
Channel 10      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Superettan Varbergs vs Gefle
Channel 11      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Djurgarden W vs Pitea W
Channel 12      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Enyimba vs Rayon Sport
Channel 13      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Valmiera vs Ventspils
Channel 14      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Xanthi FC vs OFI Crete
Channel 15      
nfl 15:00 NFL: NFL GameDay Live
Channel 16      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz
Channel 17      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice
Channel 18      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Russia Zenit St Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Channel 19      
basketball 15:30 Basketball: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Liaoning
Channel 20      
tennis 15:30 Tennis: ATP St. Petersburg Final vs Thiem vs Klizan
Channel 21      
tennis 15:45 Tennis: ATP Metz Final vs Bachinger vs Simon
Channel 22      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Argentina CA Tigre vs Huracan
Channel 23      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Argentina San Martin T. vs Argentinos Jrs
Channel 24      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Real Oviedo vs Elche
Channel 25      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Jerv vs Strommen
Channel 26      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Nest-Sotra vs Floro
Channel 27      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Scotland Rangers vs St Johnstone
Channel 28      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Slovenia NK Celje vs Mura
Channel 29      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League FC Zurich vs Luzern
Channel 30      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs Lugano
Channel 31      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League Young Boys vs Basel
Channel 32      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss CL FC Vaduz vs Winterthur
Channel 33      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Dynamo Kiev vs Desna
Channel 34      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland
Channel 35      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: FH Hafnarfjordur vs Valur
Channel 36      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Fjolnir vs Breidablik
Channel 37      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Gremio vs Ceara
Channel 38      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: KA Akureyri vs Grindavik
Channel 39      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Channel 40      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Keflavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Channel 41      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Shakhtar Donetsk vs Chernomorets Odessa
Channel 42      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan
Channel 43      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Dinamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow
Channel 44      
nfl 16:00 NFL: Sunday NFL Countdown
Channel 45      
handball 16:00 Handball: Bietigheim-Metterzimmern vs Goppingen
Channel 46      
handball 16:00 Handball: Leipzig vs HSG Wetzlar
Channel 47      
handball 16:00 Handball: Stuttgart vs Bergischer
Channel 48      
handball 16:00 Handball: TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs Ludwigshafen
Channel 49      
volleyball 16:00 Volleyball: France vs Argentina
Channel 64      
volleyball 16:00 Volleyball: USA vs Iran
Channel 65       
soccer 16:15 Soccer: LaLiga Villarreal vs Valencia
Channel 50      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia
Channel 51      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Dinamo Zagreb vs Zapresic
Channel 52      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Fischtown Pinguins vs Dusseldorfer EG
Channel 53      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings
Channel 54      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Straubing Tigers vs Adler Mannheim
Channel 55      
soccer 16:45 Soccer: Eredivisie PSV vs Ajax
Channel 61      
handball 16:50 Handball: Skjern vs Motor Zaporozhye
Channel 62       
rugby 16:50 Rugby: Top 14 Montpellier Herault RC vs Stade Toulousain
Channel 63       
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Austria FC Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna
Channel 66      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: EPL Arsenal vs Everton
Channel 67      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Guingamp vs Bordeaux
Channel 68      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Portugal Feirense vs Nacional
Channel 69      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Portugal Tondela vs Moreirense
Channel 70      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: FK Liepaja vs Riga FC
Channel 71      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad de Chile
Channel 72      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: DEL Nurnberg Ice Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt
Channel 73      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Hapoel Jerusalem vs Galatasaray
Channel 74      
handball 17:00 Handball: Metalurg Skopje vs Besiktas
Channel 75      
handball 17:00 Handball: Paris SG vs Celje
Channel 76      
nfl 17:00 NFL: FOX NFL Kickoff
Channel 77      
volleyball 17:00 Volleyball: Russia vs Finland
Channel 78      
volleyball 17:00 Volleyball: Slovenia vs Australia
Channel 79      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs Kalmar
Channel 80      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Superettan Helsingborg vs Frej
Channel 81      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Superettan Orgryte vs Brage
Channel 82      
golf 17:30 Golf: 2018 TOUR Championship
Channel 60       
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Belgium Anderlecht vs Standard Liege
Channel 83      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
Channel 84      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Channel 85      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Bodo/Glimt vs Start
Channel 86      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Brann vs Sandefjord
Channel 88      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Kristiansund vs Haugesund
Channel 89      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Stabaek vs Ranheim
Channel 90      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Stromsgodset vs Molde
Channel 91      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Finland IFK Mariehamn vs TPS
Channel 92      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Las Palmas vs Malaga
Channel 93      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Numancia vs Almeria
Channel 94      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu vs Gimnastic
Channel 95      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Ham-Kam vs Levanger
Channel 96      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger vs Tromsdalen
Channel 97      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Sandnes vs Notodden
Channel 98      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Ull/Kisa vs Asane
Channel 99      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Russia CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Channel 16      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie A AC Milan vs Atalanta
Channel 17      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Super Lig Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray
Channel 18      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor
Channel 19      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: AGF Aarhus vs Brondby
Channel 20      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Panathinaikos vs Levadiakos
Channel 21      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Raja Casablanca vs CARA Brazzaville
Channel 22      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Channel 23      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Sporting Cristal vs Deportivo Municipal
Channel 24      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Olimpia Milano vs Bayern Munich
Channel 25      
trophy 18:00 Equestrian: FEI World Equestrian Games
Channel 26      
nfl 18:00 NFL: The NFL Today
Channel 27      
handball 18:10 Handball: Elverum vs Wisla Plock
Channel 28      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Argentina Gimnasia LP vs Rosario Central
Channel 29      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Argentina San Martin de San Juan vs Atletico Tucuman
Channel 30      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Slovenia NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij
Channel 31      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk
Channel 32      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: France W vs Greece W
Channel 33      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Monaco vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Channel 34      
handball 18:30 Handball: AIK vs Guif
Channel 35      
soccer 18:45 Soccer: Dinamo Minsk vs Luch Minsk
Channel 36      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: MLS Philadelphia Union vs Sporting Kansas City
Channel 37      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Serbia Partizan Belgrade vs FK Crvena zvezda
Channel 38      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
Channel 39      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
Channel 40      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: LDU Quito vs Barcelona Guayaquil
Channel 41      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: DEL Augsburger Panther vs Eisbaren Berlin
Channel 42      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: China W vs USA W
Channel 43      
handball 19:00 Handball: Szeged vs Nantes
Channel 44      
handball 19:00 Handball: Vojvodina vs PPD Zagreb
Channel 45      
nfl 19:00 NFL: NFL Red Zone
Channel 1      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Buffalo Bills vs Minnesota Vikings
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Cincinnati Bengals vs Carolina Panthers
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Denver Broncos vs Baltimore Ravens
Channel 4       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Green Bay Packers vs Washington Redskins
Channel 5       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Indianapolis Colts vs Philadelphia Eagles
Channel 6       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: New Orleans Saints vs Atlanta Falcons
Channel 7       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: New York Giants vs Houston Texans
Channel 8       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Oakland Raiders vs Miami Dolphins
Channel 9       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: San Francisco 49ers vs Kansas City Chiefs
Channel 10       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Tennessee Titans vs Jacksonville Jaguars
Channel 11       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
mlb 19:05 MLB: Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees
Channel 46       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 19:07 MLB: Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays
Channel 47       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Cincinnati Reds vs Miami Marlins
Channel 48       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers
Channel 49       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
darts 19:15 Darts: Champions League of Darts
Channel 87      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Portugal Benfica vs Aves
Channel 50      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: PAOK vs AEK Athens FC
Channel 51      
golf 19:30 Golf: 2018 TOUR Championship
Channel 60      
golf 19:30 Golf: Web.com Tour Championship
Channel 57      
mlb 19:35 MLB: Milwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Channel 52       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 19:35 MLB: New York Mets vs Washington Nationals
Channel 53       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 19:35 MLB: Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves
Channel 54       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
volleyball 19:40 Volleyball: Bulgaria vs Canada
Channel 55      
volleyball 19:40 Volleyball: Poland vs Serbia
Channel 56      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium Cercle Brugge KSV vs Genk
Channel 61      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08
Channel 62      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: LaLiga Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
Channel 63      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Cadiz CF vs Alcorcon
Channel 64      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Romania FCSB vs Calarasi
Channel 65      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Curico Unido vs O'Higgins
Channel 66      
mlb 20:10 MLB: Chicago Cubs vs Chicago White Sox
Channel 67       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 20:10 MLB: Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros
Channel 68       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 20:15 MLB: San Francisco Giants vs St. Louis Cardinals
Channel 69       Link 2       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Serie A Frosinone vs Juventus
Channel 70      
basketball 20:30 Basketball: Fenerbahce vs CSKA Moscow
Channel 71      
volleyball 20:30 Volleyball: Belgium vs Brazil
Channel 72      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: LaLiga Barcelona vs Girona
Channel 73      
nhl 21:00 NHL: Detroit Red Wings vs Pittsburgh Penguins
Channel 74       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD       Link 7 HD Home       Link 8 HD Away      
nhl 21:00 NHL: St. Louis Blues vs Columbus Blue Jackets
Channel 75       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD       Link 7 HD Home       Link 8 HD Away      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Lyon vs Marseille
Channel 76      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Atletico-PR vs Parana
Channel 77      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Berkane vs AS Vita Club
Channel 78      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Corinthians vs Internacional
Channel 79      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Flamengo RJ vs Atletico-MG
Channel 80      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Penarol vs CA Torque
Channel 81      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Real Potosi vs Bolivar
Channel 82      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: USM Alger vs El Masry
Channel 83      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Wilstermann vs Sport Boys
Channel 84      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: Buducnost vs Crvena zvezda mts
Channel 85      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: Spain W vs Puerto Rico W
Channel 86      
golf 21:00 Golf: Sanford International
Channel 58      
mlb 21:05 MLB: Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers
Channel 88       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
volleyball 21:15 Volleyball: Italy vs Netherlands
Channel 89      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Portugal Portimonense vs Guimaraes
Channel 90      
basketball 21:30 Basketball: Nigeria W vs Turkey W
Channel 91      
mlb 22:05 MLB: Minnesota Twins vs Oakland Athletics
Channel 92       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nfl 22:05 NFL: Los Angeles Chargers vs Los Angeles Rams
Channel 12       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
nfl 22:05 NFL: NFL Red Zone
Channel 1      
mlb 22:10 MLB: Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Channel 93       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
mlb 22:10 MLB: San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Channel 94       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nfl 22:25 NFL: Chicago Bears vs Arizona Cardinals
Channel 13       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 22:25 NFL: Dallas Cowboys vs Seattle Seahawks
Channel 14       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
soccer 22:30 Soccer: Colo Colo vs CD Antofagasta
Channel 95      
soccer 22:45 Soccer: Argentina Boca Juniors vs River Plate
Channel 96      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Mexico Guadalajara Chivas vs Queretaro
Channel 97      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca
Channel 98      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Sport Recife vs Palmeiras
Channel 99      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Universitario de Deportes vs Deportivo San Martin
Channel 16      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Vitoria vs Botafogo RJ
Channel 17      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: San Jose vs Blooming
Channel 18      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: EPL BBC Match of the Day
Channel 19      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: Montevideo Wanderers vs Progreso
Channel 20      
soccer 23:35 Soccer: Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
Channel 21      
Monday - Sept 24th, 2018
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Cruzeiro vs Santos
Channel 22      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Monagas vs Caracas
Channel 23      
mlb 00:00 MLB: Baseball Tonight Sunday Night Countdown
Channel 24      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: EPL Premier League Review
Channel 19      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: MLS Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
Channel 25      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas
Channel 26      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Mexico Santos Laguna vs Veracruz
Channel 27      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: USL OKC Energy FC vs Sacramento Republic FC
Channel 28      
nfl 01:00 NFL: Football Night in America
Channel 15      
mlb 01:08 MLB: Boston Red Sox vs Cleveland Indians
Channel 24       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 5 HD Away      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari
Channel 29      
soccer 01:40 Soccer: Deportivo Capiata vs CA Independiente
Channel 30      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs Winnipeg Jets
Channel 31       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD       Link 7 HD Home       Link 8 HD Away      
tv 02:00 TV: Big Brother
Channel 32      
nfl 02:20 NFL: New England Patriots vs Detroit Lions
Channel 15       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home      
soccer 03:00 Soccer: Mexico Tigres UANL vs Monterrey
Channel 33       
Chat Box