Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Saturday - September 23rd, 2017
soccer 08:00 Soccer: J-League Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Channel 6      
soccer 08:00 Soccer: J2-League Kyoto Sanga FC vs Shonan Bellmare
Channel 7      
snooker 08:00 Snooker: Snooker World Open Day 6
Channel 119      
football 08:45 AFL: Richmond Tigers vs Greater Western Sydney
Channel 8      
soccer 09:00 Soccer: J-League Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija
Channel 9      
soccer 09:00 Soccer: J-League Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Tokyo
Channel 10      
soccer 09:00 Soccer: J-League Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sagan Tosu
Channel 11      
soccer 09:00 Soccer: J2-League Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia
Channel 12      
racing 09:00 MotoGP: MotoGP Grand Prix of Aragon Practice 3
Channel 13      
rugby 09:00 Rugby: Parramatta Eels U20 vs Penrith Panthers U20
Channel 14      
nhl 09:30 NHL: Los Angeles Kings vs Vancouver Canucks
Channel 15      
soccer 09:30 Soccer: CSL Yanbian vs Liaoning Hongyun
Channel 16      
rugby 09:35 Rugby: Hawke's Bay vs Taranaki
Channel 17      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: J-League Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F-Marinos
Channel 18      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: K-League Incheon United vs Suwon Bluewings
Channel 19      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: K-League Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam Dragons
Channel 20      
rugby 11:40 NRL: Sydney Roosters vs NQ Cowboys
Channel 21      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai
Channel 22      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka
Channel 23      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
Channel 24      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: K-League Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United
Channel 25      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: Levadia Tallinn vs Tammeka
Channel 26      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: Paide vs Tulevik
Channel 27      
hockey 12:00 Hockey: KHL Spartak Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star
Channel 28      
racing 12:00 MotoGP: MotoGP Grand Prix of Aragon Qualifying
Channel 13      
racing 12:00 Racing_ Eurocup Formula Renault Spa Francorchamps - Race 1
Channel 29      
hockey 12:30 Hockey: KHL Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk
Channel 30      
soccer 12:45 Soccer: Bangkok Utd vs Super Power FC
Channel 31       
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld vs Heidenheim
Channel 32      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Regensburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Channel 33      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Channel 34      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Channel 35      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: LaLiga Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla
Channel 36      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Scotland Rangers vs Celtic
Channel 37      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Super Lig Konyaspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor
Channel 38      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Sukhothai vs Bangkok Glass
Channel 39      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Channel 40      
tennis 13:00 Tennis: Laver Cup Day 2 Team Europe vs Team World
Channel 120      
hockey 13:00 Hockey: KHL Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Channel 41      
hockey 13:00 Hockey: KHL Barys Astana vs Dynamo Moscow
Channel 42      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: EPL West Ham vs Tottenham
Channel 43      
hockey 13:30 Hockey: KHL HC Yugra vs SKA St. Petersburg
Channel 44      
snooker 13:30 Snooker: Snooker World Open Day 6
Channel 119      
volleyball 13:30 Volleyball: Bulgaria W vs Ukraine W
Channel 45      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Jiangsu Suning vs Guizhou Zhicheng
Channel 46      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F
Channel 47      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian
Channel 48      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Norrkoping
Channel 49      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Slovenia Triglav vs Ankaran Hrvatini
Channel 50      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Superettan Degerfors vs Frej
Channel 51      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: BEC Tero Sasana vs Chiangrai Utd
Channel 52      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Suphanburi vs Sisaket
Channel 53      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: Liiga Assat vs KalPa Kuopio
Channel 54      
racing 14:00 Racing: DTM Red Bull Ring Spielberg Race 1
Channel 55      
golf 14:00 Golf: European PGA Tour Golf Portugal Masters Third Round
Channel 60      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Slavia Sofia vs Bistritsa
Channel 56      
rugby 14:45 Rugby: Top 14 Clermont vs Racing 92
Channel 57      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Lorient vs Nancy
Channel 61      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A AS Roma vs Udinese
Channel 62      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Venezia vs Parma
Channel 63      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Thai Navy vs Muang Thong Utd
Channel 64      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: ZESCO vs SuperSport United
Channel 65      
handball 15:00 Handball: Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs Montpellier
Channel 66      
racing 15:00 NASCAR: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Practice CNBC
Channel 59      
racing 15:00 Racing: DTM Red Bull Ring Spielberg Race 2
Channel 55      
rugby 15:00 Rugby: Currie Cup Sharks vs Bulls
Channel 67      
volleyball 15:00 Volleyball: Czech Republic W vs Belgium W
Channel 68      
volleyball 15:00 Volleyball: Georgia W vs Croatia W
Channel 69      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL HV71 Jonkoping vs Linkoping HC
Channel 70      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Malmo vs Brynas
Channel 71      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Rogle vs Skelleftea AIK
Channel 72      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Vaxjo Lakers vs Orebro
Channel 73      
soccer 15:25 Soccer: Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Channel 74      
soccer 15:25 Soccer: Hatta vs Al Ain
Channel 75      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha Berlin
Channel 76      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Channel 77      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen vs SC Freiburg
Channel 78      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim vs Schalke
Channel 79      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs FC Augsburg
Channel 80      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Termalica B-B. vs Lechia Gdansk
Channel 81      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Russia Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Channel 82      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Super Lig Genclerbirligi vs Basaksehir
Channel 83      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Austria Rapid Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger
Channel 84      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Championship Derby vs Birmingham
Channel 85      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Burnley vs Huddersfield
Channel 86      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Everton vs Bournemouth
Channel 87      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
Channel 88      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Southampton vs Manchester United
Channel 89      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Stoke City vs Chelsea
Channel 90      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Swansea City vs Watford
Channel 91      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Slovenia ND Gorica vs NK Krsko
Channel 92      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Superettan Brommapojkarna vs Atvidabergs
Channel 93      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Superettan Varbergs vs Dalkurd
Channel 94      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Horsens vs Helsingor
Channel 95      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: SJK vs HJK Helsinki
Channel 96      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Cherepovets vs Admiral Vladivostok
Channel 97      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Nizhny Novgorod vs Amur Khabarovsk
Channel 98      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Podolsk vs Slovan Bratislava
Channel 99      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: Liiga Hameenlinna vs Karpat Oulu
Channel 100      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla vs TPS Turku
Channel 101      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: Liiga Jukurit vs Ilves
Channel 102      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: Liiga Tappara Tampere vs Vaasan Sport
Channel 103      
racing 16:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Camping World Truck Qualifying FS1
Channel 59      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Aviva Premiership Bath vs Newcastle Falcons
Channel 104      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Aviva Premiership Harlequin vs Leicester Tigers
Channel 105      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Aviva Premiership Saracens vs Sale Sharks
Channel 106      
volleyball 16:00 Volleyball: Poland W vs Hungary W
Channel 107      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu vs Osasuna
Channel 109      
soccer 16:15 Soccer: LaLiga CD Alaves vs Real Madrid
Channel 1      
rugby 16:15 Rugby: Pro14 Connacht vs Cardiff Blues
Channel 2      
rugby 16:15 Rugby: Wakefield Trinity vs Wigan Warriors
Channel 3      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Vereya
Channel 4      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Israel Hapoel Akko vs Bnei Yehuda
Channel 5      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Paris SG
Channel 6      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Portugal Estoril vs Chaves
Channel 7      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Bohemians 1905 vs FK Baumit Jablonec
Channel 8      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Cibalia vs Zapresic
Channel 9      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: FC Zlin vs Slavia Prague
Channel 10      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Prague
Channel 11      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: HC Ocelari Trinec vs HC Litvinov
Channel 12      
rugby 17:15 Rugby: Currie Cup Western Province vs Griquas
Channel 13      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Liiga KooKoo vs Lukko Rauma
Channel 14      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Liiga SaiPa vs IFK Helsinki
Channel 15      
basketball 17:30 Basketball: Olimpia Milano vs Trento
Channel 16      
handball 17:30 Handball: Vardar vs Nantes
Channel 17      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Belgium Genk vs KV Oostende
Channel 18      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze
Channel 19      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Haugesund vs Viking
Channel 20      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Israel Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Channel 21      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Russia Spartak Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala
Channel 22      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie A Spal vs Napoli
Channel 23      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Benin vs Niger
Channel 24      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg
Channel 25      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen
Channel 26      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: Hockey Allsvenskan Modo vs Vasterviks IK
Channel 27      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: SHL Karlskrona vs Mora
Channel 28      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: SHL Lulea Hockey vs Djurgardens
Channel 29      
handball 18:00 Handball: Barcelona vs Kristianstad
Channel 30      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: NC State vs Florida State ABC/ESPN2
Channel 31      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: Texas Tech vs Houston ABC/ESPN2
Channel 32      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: Texas A&M vs Arkansas ESPN
Channel 33      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: West Virginia vs Kansas ESPNU
Channel 34      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: UNLV vs Ohio State BTN
Channel 35      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: Kent State vs Louisville ACCN
Channel 36      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: UMass vs Tennessee SECN
Channel 37      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: Army vs Tulane CBSSN
Channel 38      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAF: Brown vs Harvard NTV
Channel 39      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 Agen vs Section Paloise
Channel 40      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 Bordeaux Begles vs Montpellier Herault RC
Channel 41      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 La Rochelle vs Union Sportive Oyonnax
Channel 42      
volleyball 18:00 Volleyball: Italy W vs Belarus W
Channel 43      
volleyball 18:00 Volleyball: Serbia W vs Netherlands W
Channel 44      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Sporting Gijon vs Lorca FC
Channel 111      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Granada CF vs Cordoba
Channel 112      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Israel Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Netanya
Channel 45      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Aberystwyth vs Bangor City
Channel 46      
rugby 18:15 Rugby: Catalans Dragons vs Widnes Vikings
Channel 47      
ncaa 18:20 NCAAF: Pittsburgh vs Georgia Tech ACCN
Channel 48      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Austria LASK Linz vs SV Mattersburg
Channel 49      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Austria St Polten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Channel 50      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Austria Sturm Graz vs SCR Altach
Channel 51      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Channel 52      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Championship Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest
Channel 53      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: EPL Leicester City vs Liverpool
Channel 54      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Eredivisie Willem II vs Heerenveen
Channel 55      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: LaLiga Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
Channel 56      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Besiktas
Channel 57      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Ajman vs Al Ahli Dubai
Channel 61      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Dynamo Kiev vs Veres Rivne
Channel 62      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Independiente del Valle vs Clan Juvenil
Channel 63      
ncaa 18:30 NCAAF: Pennsylvania vs Lehigh NTV
Channel 64      
volleyball 18:30 Volleyball: Turkey W vs Russia W
Channel 65      
golf 18:30 Golf: 2017 TOUR Championship Third Round
Channel 60      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Valencia vs Gran Canaria
Channel 27      
racing 18:45 Racing: Stockholm Speedway Grand Prix Round 10
Channel 66      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League Basel vs FC Zurich
Channel 67      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League Luzern vs Lausanne
Channel 68      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss CL Aarau vs Rapperswil
Channel 69      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Cherno More vs FC Etar
Channel 70      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Slaven Belupo vs HNK Rijeka
Channel 71      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Farjestad BK vs Frolunda Gothenburg
Channel 72      
handball 19:00 Handball: Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gorenje Velenje
Channel 73      
racing 19:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Camping World Truck Race FS1
Channel 59      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAF: Cornell vs Yale NTV
Channel 74      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAF: Georgetown vs Columbia NTV
Channel 75      
soccer 19:05 Soccer: Arsenal Sarandi vs Temperley
Channel 76      
soccer 19:05 Soccer: Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe
Channel 77      
mlb 19:05 MLB: Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers
Channel 78      
mlb 19:05 MLB: Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros
Channel 79      
soccer 19:15 Soccer: Portugal Moreirense vs Sporting Lisbon
Channel 80      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Israel Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Channel 81      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Romania Concordia vs Sepsi
Channel 82      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico
Channel 83      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos
Channel 84      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: USM Alger vs Ferroviario Beira
Channel 85      
ncaa 19:30 NCAAF: Chattanooga vs VMI ESPN3
Channel 86      
ncaa 19:30 NCAAF: Gardner-Webb vs Wofford ESPN3
Channel 87      
ncaa 19:30 NCAAF: New Mexico vs Tulsa ESPN3
Channel 88      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs NAC Breda
Channel 89      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Heracles vs Roda JC
Channel 90      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium KV Mechelen vs Sint-Truidense
Channel 91      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium Mouscron vs Eupen
Channel 92      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Multiplex
Channel 93      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
Channel 94      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Caen vs Amiens
Channel 95      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Lyon vs Dijon
Channel 96      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Metz vs Troyes
Channel 97      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Esperance Tunis vs Al Ahly
Channel 98      
handball 20:00 Handball: PPD Zagreb vs Szeged
Channel 99      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAF: Old Dominion vs Virginia Tech ACCN
Channel 100      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAF: Idaho vs South Alabama ESPN3
Channel 101      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAF: Ohio vs Eastern Michigan ESPN3
Channel 102      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Channel 113       
soccer 20:20 Soccer: Slovenia NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Channel 103      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Belgium Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht
Channel 104      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow
Channel 105      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: CD Antofagasta vs Union Espanola
Channel 106      
golf 20:30 Golf: 2017 TOUR Championship Third Round
Channel 60      
golf 20:30 Golf: PGA Tour Golf Web.com DAP Championship, Third Round
Channel 58      
rugby 20:35 Rugby: - Pro14 Scarlets vs Edinburgh
Channel 107      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam
Channel 108      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: LaLiga Girona vs Barcelona
Channel 1      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Serie A Juventus vs Torino
Channel 2      
basketball 20:45 Basketball: Venezia vs Sassari
Channel 3      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Top 14 CA Brive vs Stade Toulousain
Channel 4      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: MLS New York City vs Houston Dynamo
Channel 5      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Guabira
Channel 6      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAF: UCF vs Maryland FS1
Channel 7      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAF: Illinois State vs Missouri State ESPN3
Channel 8      
soccer 21:15 Soccer: Chacarita Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
Channel 9      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Portugal Benfica vs Ferreira
Channel 10      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Nautico vs Internacional
Channel 11      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: ESPN Goal Line
Channel 120      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Alabama vs Vanderbilt CBS
Channel 12      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: TCU vs Oklahoma State ESPN
Channel 13      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Boston College vs Clemson ESPN2
Channel 14      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Duke vs North Carolina ESPNU
Channel 15      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: USC vs California ABC
Channel 16      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Georgia Southern vs Indiana BTN
Channel 17      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Rutgers vs Nebraska BTN
Channel 18      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Toledo vs Miami ACCN
Channel 19      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Louisiana Tech vs South Carolina SECN
Channel 20      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Mercer vs East Tennessee State ESPN3
Channel 21      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Miami (OH) vs Central Michigan ESPN3
Channel 22      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Rhode Island vs New Hampshire ESPN3
Channel 23      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Robert Morris vs North Dakota State ESPN3
Channel 24      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Samford vs Western Carolina ESPN3
Channel 110      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Wake Forest vs Appalachian State ESPN3
Channel 25      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAF: Cincinnati vs Navy CBSSN
Channel 26      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: FBC Melgar vs Ayacucho FC
Channel 27      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Wydad vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Channel 28      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAF: Michigan vs Purdue FOX
Channel 29      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAF: Campbell vs Stetson ESPN3
Channel 30      
mlb 22:07 MLB: New York Yankees vs Toronto Blue Jays
Channel 31      
mlb 22:10 MLB: Boston Red Sox vs Cincinnati Reds
Channel 32      
mlb 22:10 MLB: Cleveland Indians vs Seattle Mariners
Channel 33      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: MLS New England Revolution vs Toronto FC
Channel 34      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Carabobo vs Zulia
Channel 35      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Universidad de Chile vs Everton
Channel 36      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAF: Louisiana Monroe vs Louisiana ESPN3
Channel 37      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAF: Tennessee State vs UT Martin ESPN3
Channel 38      
soccer 23:05 Soccer: Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors
Channel 39      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: Nacional Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre
Channel 40      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: EPL BBC Match of the Day
Channel 41      
racing 23:30 NASCAR: NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying
Channel 59      
golf 23:30 Golf: PGA Tour Golf Champions PURE Insurance Championship, Second Round
Channel 58      
Sunday - September 24th, 2017
nhl 00:00 NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild
Channel 42      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Flamengo RJ vs Avai
Channel 43      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion
Channel 44      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Nevada vs Washington State PAC12
Channel 45      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Akron vs Troy ESPN3
Channel 46      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Princeton vs Lafayette NTV
Channel 47      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Elon vs Richmond STV
Channel 48      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Georgia State vs Charlotte CUSA
Channel 49      
mlb 00:10 MLB: Minnesota Twins vs Detroit Tigers
Channel 50      
ncaa 00:30 NCAAF: Oklahoma vs Baylor FS1
Channel 51      
ncaa 00:30 NCAAF: Western Illinois vs Coastal Carolina ESPN3
Channel 52      
ncaa 00:30 NCAAF: UAB vs North Texas BEIN
Channel 53      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings
Channel 54      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Washington Capitals
Channel 55      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators
Channel 56      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators - French
Channel 57      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New York Rangers vs New Jersey Devils
Channel 61      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres
Channel 62      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: MLS DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes
Channel 63      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: MLS Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire
Channel 64      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Guayaquil City vs Macara
Channel 65      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: New York Cosmos vs North Carolina
Channel 66      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Racing Montevideo vs Club Nacional de Football
Channel 67      
football 01:00 CFL: Montreal Alouettes vs Toronto Argonauts
Channel 68       Link 2      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Mississippi State vs Georgia ESPN
Channel 69       Link 2      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Syracuse vs LSU ESPN2
Channel 70      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Arkansas State vs SMU ESPN3
Channel 71      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Bowling Green vs Middle Tennessee ESPN3
Channel 72      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Florida Atlantic vs Buffalo ESPN3
Channel 73      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Nicholls vs Sam Houston State ESPN3
Channel 74      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Villanova vs Albany ESPN3
Channel 75      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Wagner vs Western Michigan ESPN3
Channel 76      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: San Diego State vs Air Force CBSSN
Channel 77      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Holy Cross vs Dartmouth NTV
Channel 78      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Houston Baptist vs McNeese FCSC
Channel 79      
soccer 01:05 Soccer: Godoy Cruz vs CA Independiente
Channel 80      
mlb 01:05 MLB: St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Channel 81      
mlb 01:05 MLB: Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles
Channel 82      
mlb 01:10 MLB: Kansas City Royals vs Chicago White Sox
Channel 83      
mlb 01:10 MLB: Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves
Channel 84      
mlb 01:10 MLB: Washington Nationals vs New York Mets
Channel 85      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: MLS Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls
Channel 86      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Universidad de Concepcion vs Curico Unido
Channel 87      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAF: Auburn vs Missouri ESPNU
Channel 88      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAF: Penn State vs Iowa ABC
Channel 89      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAF: Florida vs Kentucky SECN
Channel 90      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAF: UT San Antonio vs Texas State ESPN3
Channel 91      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: MLS Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas
Channel 92      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: San Francisco Deltas vs FC Edmonton
Channel 93      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Santos vs Atletico-PR
Channel 94      
racing 02:00 NASCAR: NASCAR XFINITY Series Race
Channel 59      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAF: Notre Dame vs Michigan State FOX
Channel 95      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAF: Southern Illinois vs Memphis ESPN3
Channel 96      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAF: UTEP vs New Mexico State ESPN3
Channel 97      
soccer 02:10 Soccer: Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America
Channel 98      
mlb 02:10 MLB: Miami Marlins vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Channel 99      
nhl 02:30 NHL: Columbus Blue Jackets vs Chicago Blackhawks
Channel 100      
mlb 02:40 MLB: Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres
Channel 101      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs Edmonton Oilers
Channel 102      
soccer 03:00 Soccer: Deportivo Municipal vs Universitario de Deportes
Channel 103      
mma 03:00 MMA: Bellator 183: Henderson vs. Pitbull
Channel 104      
mlb 03:05 MLB: Texas Rangers vs Oakland Athletics
Channel 105      
mlb 03:10 MLB: San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Channel 106      
soccer 03:30 Soccer: MLS Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders
Channel 107      
boxing 03:30 Boxing: Yunier Dorticos vs Dmitry Kudryashov
Channel 108       Link 2      
rugby 03:35 Rugby: Bay of Plenty vs Counties Manukau
Channel 109      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids
Channel 1      
boxing 04:00 Boxing: Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 FR       CH1 Main Event      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAF: Washington vs Colorado FS1
Channel 3      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAF: Oregon vs Arizona State PAC12
Channel 4      
ncaa 04:15 NCAAF: Hawai'i vs Wyoming ESPN2
Channel 5      
ncaa 04:30 NCAAF: UCLA vs Stanford ESPN
Channel 6       Link 2      
rugby 05:35 Rugby: Tasman vs Southland
Channel 7       
Chat Box